100 Mbps multimode MM LC module

DAHUA-3414

SFP-850-MMF


  • 1 Gbps double fiber multimode MM LC module
  • Distance up to 2km
  • LC connector
  • Optical port up to 100 Mbps
Estimated delivery: 1 to 5 business days (depending on the country)
Repair services and technical support
No worries: 15 days right of withdrawal
Secure transaction
xs
sm
md
lg
xl