Network Communications

CCTV
All categories

NEWS OF NETWORK COMMUNICATIONS

WITEK-0068
SP3010FM
...
WITEK-0068 |
DAHUA-3442
DH-PFS3005-5ET-L-V2
5-Port Desktop Switch...
DAHUA-3442 | 5-Port Desktop Switch
DAHUA-3441
DH-PFS3005-5GT-L-V2
5-port Gigabit unmanaged s...
DAHUA-3441 | 5-port Gigabit unmanaged switch
WITEK-0066
SP3006FM-L2
4 Gigabit PoE+ 4 Gigabit P...
WITEK-0066 | 4 Gigabit PoE+ 4 Gigabit PoE+ + 2 Gigabit SFP L2 manageable PoE switch
WITEK-0067
SP3006FM
Manageable 4 Gigabit PoE+ ...
WITEK-0067 | Manageable 4 Gigabit PoE+ switch + 2 Gigabit SFP
SAM-4767
TW-SB5-POE
...
SAM-4767 |
SAM-4767
TW-SB5-POE
Industrial Manageable PoE ...
SAM-4767 | Industrial Manageable PoE Switch
DAHUA-3414
SFP-850-MMF
1 Gbps multimode MM LC mod...
DAHUA-3414 | 1 Gbps multimode MM LC module
SAM-6698
SAM-6698
Long Range Ethernet Extend...
SAM-6698 | Long Range Ethernet Extender over CAT5e
DAHUA-1431N
DH-PFS3005-5GT-V2
Unmanaged 5-port Gigabit u...
DAHUA-1431N | Unmanaged 5-port Gigabit unmanaged switch
WITEK-0068 |
WITEK-0068
SP3010FM
...

...

DAHUA-3442 | 5-Port Desktop Switch
DAHUA-3442
DH-PFS3005-5ET-L-V2
5-PORT DESKTOP SWITCH...

Dahua unmanageable desktop switch. 5 Fast Ethernet ports. Compact design. Plug&Play installation. 24/7 operation.

5-PORT DESKTOP SWITCH...

Dahua unmanageable desktop switch. 5 Fast Ethernet ports. Compact design. Plug&Play installation. 24/7 operation.

DAHUA-3441 | 5-port Gigabit unmanaged switch
DAHUA-3441
DH-PFS3005-5GT-L-V2
5-PORT GIGABIT UNMANAGED SWITCH...

Dahua 5-port Gigabit unmanaged switch (L2). Plug&Play: no configuration required. 24/7 operation. Desktop or wall mounting

5-PORT GIGABIT UNMANAGED SWITCH...

Dahua 5-port Gigabit unmanaged switch (L2). Plug&Play: no configuration required. 24/7 operation. Desktop or wall mounting

WITEK-0066 | 4 Gigabit PoE+ 4 Gigabit PoE+ + 2 Gigabit SFP L2 manageable PoE switch
WITEK-0066
SP3006FM-L2
4 GIGABIT POE+ 4 GIGABIT POE+ + 2 GIGABIT SFP L2 MAN...

Industrial-grade Wi-Tek L2 Wi-Tek Manageable PoE Switch. 4 PoE 10/100/1000Mbps ports. 2 x 1000Mbps SFP ports. 1 console port. 120W total PoE delivery. Extended temperature range of -40°C ~ +75°C.

4 GIGABIT POE+ 4 GIGABIT POE+ + 2 GIGA...

Industrial-grade Wi-Tek L2 Wi-Tek Manageable PoE Switch. 4 PoE 10/100/1000Mbps ports. 2 x 1000Mbps SFP ports. 1 console port. 120W total PoE delivery. Extended temperature range of -40°C ~ +75°C.

WITEK-0067 | Manageable 4 Gigabit PoE+ switch + 2 Gigabit SFP
WITEK-0067
SP3006FM
MANAGEABLE 4 GIGABIT POE+ SWITCH + 2 GIGABIT SFP ...

Industrial-grade Wi-Tek manageable PoE switch. 4 10/100/1000Mbps PoE ports. 2 x 1000Mbps SFP ports. 1 console port. 120W total PoE delivery. Extended temperature range of -40°C ~ +75°C.

MANAGEABLE 4 GIGABIT POE+ SWITCH + 2 G...

Industrial-grade Wi-Tek manageable PoE switch. 4 10/100/1000Mbps PoE ports. 2 x 1000Mbps SFP ports. 1 console port. 120W total PoE delivery. Extended temperature range of -40°C ~ +75°C.

SAM-4767 |
SAM-4767
TW-SB5-POE
...

Industrial-grade L2 manageable PoE switch. 4 PoE 10/100/1000Mbps ports. 1 1000Mbps SFP port. 1 console port. 2 PoE 24/48V and 2 PoE 48V (Hi-PoE 60W). Extended temperature range of -40°C ~ +80°C.

...

Industrial-grade L2 manageable PoE switch. 4 PoE 10/100/1000Mbps ports. 1 1000Mbps SFP port. 1 console port. 2 PoE 24/48V and 2 PoE 48V (Hi-PoE 60W). Extended temperature range of -40°C ~ +80°C.

SAM-4767 | Industrial Manageable PoE Switch
SAM-4767
TW-SB5-POE
INDUSTRIAL MANAGEABLE POE SWITCH...

Industrial-grade L2 manageable PoE switch. 4 PoE 10/100/1000Mbps ports. 1 1000Mbps SFP port. 1 console port. 2 PoE 24/48V and 2 PoE 48V (Hi-PoE 60W). Extended temperature range of -40°C ~ +80°C.

INDUSTRIAL MANAGEABLE POE SWITCH...

Industrial-grade L2 manageable PoE switch. 4 PoE 10/100/1000Mbps ports. 1 1000Mbps SFP port. 1 console port. 2 PoE 24/48V and 2 PoE 48V (Hi-PoE 60W). Extended temperature range of -40°C ~ +80°C.

DAHUA-3414 | 1 Gbps multimode MM LC module
DAHUA-3414
SFP-850-MMF
1 GBPS MULTIMODE MM LC MODULE...

1 Gbps single fiber multimode SM LC module. Distance up to 2km. LC connector. Optical port up to 100 Mbps

1 GBPS MULTIMODE MM LC MODULE...

1 Gbps single fiber multimode SM LC module. Distance up to 2km. LC connector. Optical port up to 100 Mbps

SAM-6698 | Long Range Ethernet Extender over CAT5e
SAM-6698
SAM-6698
LONG RANGE ETHERNET EXTENDER OVER CAT5E...

Long range Ethernet extender. TCP/IP signal extension through CAT5e/6 cable. Up to 500 meters at 100Mbps and 800 meters at 10Mbps. Supports 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, 100BASE-T1 standards. Supports Auto MDI/MDI-X. Supports full duplex and half duplex modes. Supports EEE Energy-Efficient Ethernet. Built-in 1.5 KV surge protection (line-to-line).

LONG RANGE ETHERNET EXTENDER OVER CAT5...

Long range Ethernet extender. TCP/IP signal extension through CAT5e/6 cable. Up to 500 meters at 100Mbps and 800 meters at 10Mbps. Supports 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, 100BASE-T1 standards. Supports Auto MDI/MDI-X. Supports full duplex and ...

DAHUA-1431N | Unmanaged 5-port Gigabit unmanaged switch
DAHUA-1431N
DH-PFS3005-5GT-V2
UNMANAGED 5-PORT GIGABIT UNMANAGED SWITCH...

Dahua 5-port Gigabit unmanaged switch (L2). Plug&Play: no configuration required. 24/7 operation. Desktop or wall mount

UNMANAGED 5-PORT GIGABIT UNMANAGED SWI...

Dahua 5-port Gigabit unmanaged switch (L2). Plug&Play: no configuration required. 24/7 operation. Desktop or wall mount

DAHUA-1154N | Single-port Ethernet over coaxial extender
DAHUA-1154N
DH-LR1002-1EC-V2
SINGLE-PORT ETHERNET OVER COAXIAL EXTENDER...

Ethernet extender over Dahua coaxial. Long range. Single port. Supports IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u. Support data line and PoE power. 1 RJ45 10/100Mbps port. 1 BNC port. Supports RG59 coaxial cable: 400m/100Mbps, 1000m/10Mbps. Supports MDI/MDIX auto-adaptation. Supports coaxial power transmission.

SINGLE-PORT ETHERNET OVER COAXIAL EXTE...

Ethernet extender over Dahua coaxial. Long range. Single port. Supports IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u. Support data line and PoE power. 1 RJ45 10/100Mbps port. 1 BNC port. Supports RG59 coaxial cable: 400m/100Mbps, 1000m/10Mbps. Supports MDI/...

SAM-4730 | WiFi 5GHz access point
SAM-4730
RP-5AC-GEN2
WIFI 5GHZ ACCESS POINT...

Ubiquiti Rocket Prism 5AC Gen2 5GHz WiFi access point. 5 GHz band coverage. Wi-Fi Radio Management. Enhanced surge protection. GPS synchronization. Filtering technology. Designed for high performance. Now with airOS 8

WIFI 5GHZ ACCESS POINT...

Ubiquiti Rocket Prism 5AC Gen2 5GHz WiFi access point. 5 GHz band coverage. Wi-Fi Radio Management. Enhanced surge protection. GPS synchronization. Filtering technology. Designed for high performance. Now with airOS 8

Categorías Network Communications

Professional Wireless

SOHO Wireless

Commercial Switches

Industrial Switches

Modular Core Switches

SFP modules

PoE Injectors & Ethernet Extenders

Fiber Media Converters

PLC (Power Line Communications)

Accessories / Power Supplies

Routers

xs
sm
md
lg
xl