DEM-329 | Ethernet switch 4 ports x10/100tx + 1x100fx 1310/1550nm 1 x Singlemode

Ethernet switch 4 ports x10/100tx + 1x100fx 1310/1550nm 1 x Singlemode

DEM-329

DEM-329


  • Ethernet switch 4 ports x10/100tx + 1x100fx 1310/1550nm 1 x Singlemode
Estimated delivery: 1 to 5 business days (depending on the country)
Repair services and technical support
No worries: 15 days right of withdrawal
Secure transaction
xs
sm
md
lg
xl