STOCK:

Multimode optical module DAHUA-940

PFT3950

DAHUA-940 | Multimode optical module. LC connector. 1,25Gbps. 500 m. 850nm.

KEY FEATURES

  • Multimode optical module
  • LC connector
  • 1,25Gbps
  • 500 m
  • 850nm.
ESTIMATED DELIVERY: 1 TO 5 BUSINESS DAYS (DEPENDING ON THE COUNTRY)
Repair services and technical support
No worries: 15 days right of withdrawal
Secure transaction