Replenishment:
17/11/2022
DAHUA-944

Monomode optical module

DAHUA-944

PFT3970

  • LC connector, monomode
  • Speed: 1,25 Gbps
  • Distance: up to 20 km
  • Optical window: 1550/1310nm
  • Working temperature: -40°C ~ +85°C
Repair services and technical support
No worries: 15 days right of withdrawal
Secure transaction