SAM-4395

SFP-GLS-10A-A

SAM-4395 | SFP singlemode optical module (SM). LC connector. Gigabit transmission up to 10 km. Wavelenght 1310nm.
KEY FEATURES
  • SFP singlemode optical module (SM)
  • LC connector
  • Gigabit transmission up to 10 km
  • Wavelenght 1310nm.

SIMILAR PRODUCTS

DAHUA-943 PFT3960
  • Monomode optical module
  • LC connector
  • 1,25Gbps
  • 20 km
  • 1310/1550nm
  • 2 way.
DAHUA-943 | Monomode optical module
DAHUA-943 PFT3960

Monomode optical module. LC connector. 1,25Gbps. 20 km. 1310/1550nm. 2 way.