SPECIAL PRICES

Special Offers
All categories

NEWS

SAM-4853
SAM-4853
Facial recognition access ...
SAM-4853 | Facial recognition access controller
SAM-4855
SAM-4855
Stand-alone facial recogni...
SAM-4855 | Stand-alone facial recognition and body temperature control terminal
CONAC-890
MD-D02B
2 door expander module
CONAC-890 | 2 door expander module
DAHUA-052
DHI-NVR2208-I
8-channel WizSense IP NVR
DAHUA-052 | 8-channel WizSense IP NVR
DAHUA-051
DHI-NVR2208-8P-I
WizSense 8-channel IP NVR ...
DAHUA-051 | WizSense 8-channel IP NVR with PoE
CUDY-32
SM100SB-20B
Bidirectional SFP Module 1...
CUDY-32 | Bidirectional SFP Module 155Mbps
CUDY-31
SM100SB-20A
Bidirectional SFP Module 1...
CUDY-31 | Bidirectional SFP Module 155Mbps
XTRALIS-51
OSID-WG
XTRALIS-51 |
CUDY-30
SM100MA-05
155Mbps SFP module, 850nm ...
CUDY-30 | 155Mbps SFP module, 850nm MM, 0.55km, 14.5dB
DAHUA-3496
ASI7223X-A-T1
Terminal with face and tem...
DAHUA-3496 | Terminal with face and temperature detection
SAM-4853 | Facial recognition access controller
SAM-4853
SAM-4853
FACIAL RECOGNITION ACCESS CONTROLLER
Access control terminal with facial and body temperature detection. 7 inch IPS screen. Up to 100,000 faces. Supports health code display and voice message. Supports anomaly alarm and voice messages. Missing or blocked mask warning. Temperature measuring range of 30°C~ 45°C. Accuracy: ±0.5°C. Management platform. Supports EU digital COVID certifica
FACIAL RECOGNITION ACCESS CONTROLLER
Access control terminal with facial and body temperature detection. 7 inch IPS screen. Up to 100,000 faces. Supports health code display and voice message. Supports anomaly alarm and voice messages. Missing or blocked mask warning. Te
SAM-4855 | Stand-alone facial recognition and body temperature control terminal
SAM-4855
SAM-4855
STAND-ALONE FACIAL RECOGNITION AND BODY TEMPERATURE ...
Biometric access control terminal. Identification by facial recognition, IC card, password and combinations. 7" LCD touch screen (600x1024). Unlocking by face, IC card, password and combinations. Up to 50,000 users, 50,000 facial images, 50,000 cards, 50,000 passwords. Logging of up to 100,000 events. Can recognize more than 360 positions of the h
STAND-ALONE FACIAL RECOGNITION AND BOD...
Biometric access control terminal. Identification by facial recognition, IC card, password and combinations. 7" LCD touch screen (600x1024). Unlocking by face, IC card, password and combinations. Up to 50,000 users, 50,000 facial imag
CONAC-890 | 2 door expander module
CONAC-890
MD-D02B
2 DOOR EXPANDER MODULE
Expander module for Rosslare AC-215IP panels. Interface for 2 readers or keyboards. 4 supervised inputs with end-of-line resistor. 4 relay outputs
2 DOOR EXPANDER MODULE
Expander module for Rosslare AC-215IP panels. Interface for 2 readers or keyboards. 4 supervised inputs with end-of-line resistor. 4 relay outputs
DAHUA-052 | 8-channel WizSense IP NVR
DAHUA-052
DHI-NVR2208-I
8-CHANNEL WIZSENSE IP NVR
8-channel Dahua WizSense IP NVR. Smart H.265+/Smart H.264+. Up to 144Mbps. HDMI (4K) and VGA outputs. Facial Detection/Recognition. Perimeter Protection. SMD Plus. Capacity of 2 HDD SATA. 1 RJ45. 2 USB 2.0., 12V DC.
8-CHANNEL WIZSENSE IP NVR
8-channel Dahua WizSense IP NVR. Smart H.265+/Smart H.264+. Up to 144Mbps. HDMI (4K) and VGA outputs. Facial Detection/Recognition. Perimeter Protection. SMD Plus. Capacity of 2 HDD SATA. 1 RJ45. 2 USB 2.0., 12V DC.
DAHUA-051 | WizSense 8-channel IP NVR with PoE
DAHUA-051
DHI-NVR2208-8P-I
WIZSENSE 8-CHANNEL IP NVR WITH POE
8-channel Dahua WizSense IP NVR. Smart H.265+/Smart H.264+. Up to 144Mbps. HDMI (4K) and VGA outputs. Facial Detection/Recognition. Perimeter Protection. SMD Plus. Capacity of 2 HDD SATA. 1 RJ45 Gigabit. 2 USB 2.0., 53V DC. 8 PoE ports
WIZSENSE 8-CHANNEL IP NVR WITH POE
8-channel Dahua WizSense IP NVR. Smart H.265+/Smart H.264+. Up to 144Mbps. HDMI (4K) and VGA outputs. Facial Detection/Recognition. Perimeter Protection. SMD Plus. Capacity of 2 HDD SATA. 1 RJ45 Gigabit. 2 USB 2.0., 53V DC. 8 PoE ports
CUDY-32 | Bidirectional SFP Module 155Mbps
CUDY-32
SM100SB-20B
BIDIRECTIONAL SFP MODULE 155MBPS
Bidirectional SFP module 155Mbps. 1550nm/1310nm FP 20km, 12dB. LVPECL compliant data input/output interface. Metal housing. Low EMI and excellent ESD protection. RoHS compliant
BIDIRECTIONAL SFP MODULE 155MBPS
Bidirectional SFP module 155Mbps. 1550nm/1310nm FP 20km, 12dB. LVPECL compliant data input/output interface. Metal housing. Low EMI and excellent ESD protection. RoHS compliant
CUDY-31 | Bidirectional SFP Module 155Mbps
CUDY-31
SM100SB-20A
BIDIRECTIONAL SFP MODULE 155MBPS
Bidirectional SFP module 155Mbps. 1310nm/1550nm FP 20km, 12dB. LVPECL compliant data input/output interface. Metal housing. Low EMI and excellent ESD protection. RoHS compliant
BIDIRECTIONAL SFP MODULE 155MBPS
Bidirectional SFP module 155Mbps. 1310nm/1550nm FP 20km, 12dB. LVPECL compliant data input/output interface. Metal housing. Low EMI and excellent ESD protection. RoHS compliant
XTRALIS-51 |
XTRALIS-51
OSID-WG
REJILLA METALICA DE PROTECCION PARA EMISOR/RECEPTOR OSID.
REJILLA METALICA DE PROTECCION PARA EMISOR/RECEPTOR OSID.
CUDY-30 | 155Mbps SFP module, 850nm MM, 0.55km, 14.5dB
CUDY-30
SM100MA-05
155MBPS SFP MODULE, 850NM MM, 0.55KM, 14.5DB
155Mbps SFP module. 850nm MM, 0.55km, 14.5dB. RoHS compliant and lead-free
155MBPS SFP MODULE, 850NM MM, 0.55KM, ...
155Mbps SFP module. 850nm MM, 0.55km, 14.5dB. RoHS compliant and lead-free
DAHUA-3496 | Terminal with face and temperature detection
DAHUA-3496
ASI7223X-A-T1
TERMINAL WITH FACE AND TEMPERATURE DETECTION
Dahua access control terminal with facial and support for lathes. 7 inch IPS screen. Up to 100,000 faces. DSS-EXPRESS management platform. Scope of indoor use
TERMINAL WITH FACE AND TEMPERATURE DET...
Dahua access control terminal with facial and support for lathes. 7 inch IPS screen. Up to 100,000 faces. DSS-EXPRESS management platform. Scope of indoor use
FOC-910 | Long-range mirror kit
FOC-910
FOC-910
LONG-RANGE MIRROR KIT
Three-mirror extension kit. Three additional mirrors for long distance installations. For distances up to 100 metres
LONG-RANGE MIRROR KIT
Three-mirror extension kit. Three additional mirrors for long distance installations. For distances up to 100 metres
CONAC-490-P |  Mifare proximity key chain
CONAC-490-P
AT-D1K-000-0SB0
MIFARE PROXIMITY KEY CHAIN
Mifare proximity key chain
MIFARE PROXIMITY KEY CHAIN
Mifare proximity key chain