SFP/SFP module 1.25Gbps

CUDY-27

SM100GMA-05


  • SFP/SFP 1.25Gbps module
  • 850nm, VCSEL, MM, 0.5km, 7.5dB
  • Metal housing
  • RoHS compliant and lead-free.
Estimated delivery: 1 to 5 business days (depending on the country)
Repair services and technical support
No worries: 15 days right of withdrawal
Secure transaction
xs
sm
md
lg
xl