Single-mode RJ45 SFP module

WITEK-0059

WI-SFP30


  • Single-mode RJ-45 SFP transceiver
  • Compatible with 1000Mbps SFP ports
  • 1000Mbps Ethernet connector
  • Maximum cable length of 100 meters
  • 1310nm
  • Power supply 3.3V DC
Estimated delivery: 1 to 5 business days (depending on the country)
Repair services and technical support
No worries: 15 days right of withdrawal
Secure transaction
xs
sm
md
lg
xl