Single-mode SC SFP transceiver

WITEK-0082

WI-SFP10LC-3KM


  • Single-mode SC SFP transceiver
  • Compatible with 1000 Mbps SFP ports
  • Simplex LC connector
  • Distance up to 3km
  • Wavelength 1310nm/1550nm.
Repair services and technical support
No worries: 15 days right of withdrawal
Secure transaction
xs
sm
md
lg
xl