Single-mode LC SFP+ transceiver

WITEK-0084

WI-SFP20-10G-20KM


  • Single-mode SFP+ LC Transceiver
  • Compatible with 10Gbps SFP+ ports
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Distance up to 20km
  • Wavelength 1310nm
Estimated delivery: 1 to 5 business days (depending on the country)
Repair services and technical support
No worries: 15 days right of withdrawal
Secure transaction
xs
sm
md
lg
xl